Stanford Senior Day Meet

California

CompetitorFXPHSRVPBHBAA/Team
Donothan Bailey15.314.6514.5513.7
Travis Cameron13.413.6514.15
Tanner Dowell14.2514
Takahiro Kawada15.35
Jeffrey Langenstein14.8514.8514.15
Christian Montecarlo14.75
Ryan Patterson14.5514.7514.514
Capri Sano14.3
Kevin Tran13.05
Kevin Wolting15.114.5514.114.7513.814.6
Kyle Zemeir14.5515.114.214.95
Totals0000000

Ohio State

CompetitorFXPHSRVPBHBAA/Team
Jake Dastrup15.21414.914.9
Alex Johnson14.414.35
Brandan Jones14.6514.3
Misha Koudinov14.714.614.6
Jake Martin15.214.7515.1
Sean Melton15.0515.615.614.8
Drew Moling14.9
Michael Newburger15.7
Alex Nork14.8514.214.214.25
Emeric Quade14.55
Andrew Rickly13.913.914.35
Danny Steiner15.35
Jeff Treleaven14.3
Totals0000000

Stanford

CompetitorFXPHSRVPBHBAA/Team
Kevin Baker14.2514.75
Brandon Beckhardt14.95
Jonathan Deaton14.7
Jordan DeClerk14.55
Paul Hichwa14.8
Brian Knott14.7515.2514.75
Michael Levy15.115.5514.7
Andrew Misiolek13.85
Akash Modi15.3515.3515.6515.1
Cale Robinson13.9514.8514.95
Taylor Seaton14.5515.35
Sean Senters14.913.215.5
Chris Turner14.7514.515.35
Dennis Zaremski15.7515.45
Totals0000000

Feed

Sign in or sign up to join the discussion